TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Heath Ledger Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Heath Andrew Ledger
Birth Date: April 4, 1979
Nickname: Heathy
Birthplace: Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Death: Ledger died on 22 January 2008 (at the age of 28) from an accidental "toxic combination of prescription drugs".

Newest Photos


Heath Ledger in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Heath Ledger in
I
Heath Ledger in
I
Heath Ledger in
I
Heath Ledger in
I
Heath Ledger in
I

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.