TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Chris Pettiet Photo Galleries

Chris Pettiet
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Christopher Lee Pettiet
Birth Date: February 12, 1976
Nickname: Chris, Frog Prince
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Death: Pettiet died of a drug overdose on April 12, 2000, in Los Angeles at the age of 24.

Famous For: Appearances in television series such as seaQuest DSV, Star Trek: The Next Generation, L.A. Law, Empty Nest, Picket Fences and Undressed. He also appeared in several films such as Point Break (1991), and Boys (1996).

Newest Photos


Chris Pettiet in
Relentless 4: Ashes to Ashes -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Chris Pettiet in
Relentless 4: Ashes to Ashes -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Chris Pettiet in
Relentless 4: Ashes to Ashes -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Chris Pettiet in
Relentless 4: Ashes to Ashes -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Chris Pettiet in
Relentless 4: Ashes to Ashes -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Chris Pettiet in
Relentless 4: Ashes to Ashes -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.