TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : ADVERTISE : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Selena Gomez Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez
Birth Date: July 22, 1992 (21 years old)
Nickname: Sel, Selly, Selenita, Conchita
Birthplace: Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Famous For: American actress, singer, and fashion designer. Stars in Disney Channel's "Wizards of Waverly Place", "Another Cinderella Story", "Princess Protection Program"

Newest Photos


Selena Gomez in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Selena Gomez in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Selena Gomez in
Stars Dance Tour -
Uploaded by: Guest
Selena Gomez in
Stars Dance Tour -
Uploaded by: Guest
Selena Gomez in
Behaving Badly -
Uploaded by: Guest
Selena Gomez in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?