TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Ian Somerhalder Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Ian Joseph Somerhalder
Birth Date: December 8, 1978 (38 years old)
Nickname: Smolderholder
Birthplace: Covington, Louisiana, USA

Newest Photos


Ian Somerhalder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Ian Somerhalder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Ian Somerhalder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Ian Somerhalder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Say4
Ian Somerhalder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Ian Somerhalder in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



Recommended For You


| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Advertise | Privacy Policy |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.