TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Eric Lloyd Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: David Eric Lloyd Morelli
Birth Date: May 19, 1986 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Glendale, California, USA

Famous For: Best known for playing Charlie Calvin in the movies 'The Santa Clause'.

Newest Photos


Eric Lloyd in
The Santa Clause -
Uploaded by: ninky095
Eric Lloyd in
Luminous Motion -
Uploaded by: bluefox4000
Eric Lloyd in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Michael
Eric Lloyd in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Michael
Eric Lloyd in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Michael
Eric Lloyd in
The Santa Clause 2 -
Uploaded by: lovekodak2013

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.