TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Chris Fedun Photo Galleries

Chris Fedun
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Christopher Michael Fedun
Birth Date: January 14, 1986 (31 years old)
Nickname: Crisco
Birthplace: Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Newest Photos


Chris Fedun in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Chris Fedun in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Chris Fedun in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Chris Fedun in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Chris Fedun in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Chris Fedun in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



Recommended For You


| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Advertise | Privacy Policy |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.