TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Eric Lloyd Biography

Eric Lloyd

Biography


Date of Birth
19 December 1986, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name
David Eric Lloyd Morelli

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography
Eric began his career at 18 months in a computer commercial. Between the ages of two and five, he was a regular on the TV series, The Wonder Years (1988). Eric made his feature film debut in Heart and Souls (1993), playing Robert Downey Jr.'s character as a child.


Trivia
  • Parents: David Morelli and Melissa Lloyd Rogers.
  • Younger brother of Emily Ann Lloyd.
  • Attending college at Chapman University [September 2005]
  • He has Italian, English, and Scottish ancestry.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.