TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Jonathan Brandis Photo Galleries

Jonathan Brandis
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Jonathan Gregory Brandis
Birth Date: April 13, 1976
Nickname: The J-Man, Jon
Birthplace: Danbury, Connecticut, USA

Death: On November 12, 2003 (age 27), Jonathan died at Cedars-Sinai Medical Center in West Hollywood from injuries he suffered after he hanged himself.

Famous For: Starring in "The Neverending Story II and "Seaquest"

Newest Photos


Jonathan Brandis in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jonathan Brandis in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jonathan Brandis in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jonathan Brandis in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jonathan Brandis in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jonathan Brandis in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2018 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.