TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Blake Jenner Photo Galleries

Blake Jenner
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Blake Alexander Jenner
Birth Date: August 27, 1992 (25 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States

Famous For: He is the winner of the second season of the Oxygen reality competition series The Glee Project. Blake is now known for playing Ryder Lynn in the TV series Glee during its fourth season.

Newest Photos


Blake Jenner in
The Edge of Seventeen -
Uploaded by: Guest
Blake Jenner in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Blake Jenner in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Blake Jenner in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Blake Jenner in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Blake Jenner in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.