TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Logan Lerman Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Logan Wade Lerman
Birth Date: January 19, 1992 (23 years old)
Nickname: Logie
Birthplace: Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For: American actor, musician. Known for the TV show "Jack & Bobby", the films "The Butterfly Effect", "Hoot", "3:10 to Yuma", "Meet Bill", "The Number 23", "Gamer", the "Percy Jackson" films, "The Three Musketeers", "The Perks of Being a Wallflower".

Newest Photos


Logan Lerman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: barbi
Logan Lerman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: barbi
Logan Lerman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: barbi
Logan Lerman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Logan Lerman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Logan Lerman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?