TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Leo Howard Photo Galleries

Leo Howard
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Leo R. Howard
Birth Date: July 13, 1997 (18 years old)
Nickname: Hazard
Birthplace: Newport Beach, California, USA

Famous For: American actor, model, martial artist. Known for using his karate skills in film/TV, (current) TV show "Kickin' It", films "G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra", "Conan the Barbarian", short talk show series "Leo Little's Big Show".

Newest Photos


Leo Howard in
Kickin
Leo Howard in
Kickin
Leo Howard in
Kickin
Leo Howard in
Kickin
Leo Howard in
Kickin
Leo Howard in
Kickin

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?