TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Michael Galeota Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Michael James Galeota
Birth Date: August 28, 1984
Nickname: Mikey G
Birthplace: Smithtown, Long Island, New York, USA

Death: On January 10, 2016 at the age of 31, Michael passed away from natural causes. Michael had a history of hypertension and high cholesterol and was admitted to hospital with abdominal pains a few days before his death.

Famous For: Played Bailey Kipper on 'Baily Kipper's P.O.V.'

Newest Photos


Michael Galeota in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Michael Galeota in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Michael
Michael Galeota in
The Jersey: (Season 2) -
Uploaded by: Guest
Michael Galeota in
The Jersey: (Season 2) -
Uploaded by: Guest
Michael Galeota in
The Jersey: (Season 2) -
Uploaded by: Guest
Michael Galeota in
The Jersey: (Season 2) -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.