TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Michael Galeota Biography

Michael Galeota

Biography


Date of Birth
28 December 1984, Smithtown, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name
Michael James Galeota

Nickname
Mikey G

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Death
10 December 2016, Glendale, California, USA, atherosclerotic heart disease

Trivia
  • Older brother of Jimmy Galeota.
  • Played football on high school team freshman year



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.