TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Alexander Ludwig Photo Galleries

Alexander Ludwig
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Alexander Richard Ludwig
Birth Date: May 7, 1992 (25 years old)
Nickname: Zxander
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For: Canadian actor, singer, model. Known for "The Seeker: The Dark is Rising", "Race To Witch Mountain", "The Hunger Games".

Newest Photos


Alexander Ludwig in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Say4
Alexander Ludwig in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alexander Ludwig in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alexander Ludwig in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alexander Ludwig in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alexander Ludwig in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.