TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Brandon G. Holley Biography

Brandon G. Holley

Biography


Date of Birth
19 December 1987, San Diego, California, USA

Nickname
Bvillain

Height
6' 2" (1.88 m)

Trivia
  • Currently resides in West Hollywood, CA. (2012 - present).
  • Brandon is currently a DJ with multiple world tours under his belt with acts such as LMFAO, Shwayze, The Chainsmokers, G-Eazy and many more under his artist name Bvillan. (2010 - present).
  • Burritos are Brandon's favorite food.
  • Currently owns his own clothing company called Branville Clothing with their famously known slogan of "Party for a Living". (2006 - present).
  • Has released 2 albums worldwide under his stage name "Bvillain".
  • He is also a video editor/producer and photographer for many short films and music videos.
  • Was a print model for ADIDAS's 60th Year Anniversary campaign, alongside David Beckham, Missy Elliot, Run-DMC, Redman and Method Man, among others. (2009).
  • Is also an accomplished painter/artist with many gallery shows under his belt.
  • Grew up as a competitive skateboarder.
  • Grew up surfing in competing surfing in San Diego and still makes time to surf weekly.
  • Trademarks:
  • Party for a Living



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.