TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Asa Butterfield Photo Galleries

Asa Butterfield
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Asa Maxwell Butterfield
Birth Date: April 1, 1997 (17 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Islington, London, England, UK

Famous For: Best known for his role as 'Bruno' in the movie 'The Boy in the Striped Pajamas'.

Newest Photos


Asa Butterfield in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Asa Butterfield in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Asa Butterfield in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Asa Butterfield in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Asa Butterfield in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Asa Butterfield in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Webby

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?