TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Ed Westwick Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Edward Jack Westwick
Birth Date: June 27, 1987 (30 years old)
Nickname: Ed
Birthplace: Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Famous For: Played Chuck Bass on the hit TV series 'Gossip Girl'.

Newest Photos


Ed Westwick in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Ed Westwick in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Ed Westwick in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Ed Westwick in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Ed Westwick in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Ed Westwick in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



Recommended For You


| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.