TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

David Archuleta Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: David James Archuleta
Birth Date: December 28, 1990 (26 years old)
Nickname: Archie
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, USA

Newest Photos


David Archuleta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
David Archuleta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
David Archuleta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
David Archuleta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
David Archuleta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
David Archuleta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



Help Support TeenIdols4You


Recommended For You


| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.