TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Lil Chris Photo Galleries

Lil Chris
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Christopher James Hardman
Birth Date: August 26, 1990
Nickname: Lil' Chris, Shortie
Birthplace: Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, UK

Death: On March 23 2015 (age 24) Lil' Chris was found hanging at his home by a friend, Emergency services were called but attempts at resuscitation failed.

Famous For: Chris shot to fame in Channel 4's Rock School after Kiss frontman Gene Simmons made him the lead singer of a student band.

Newest Photos


Lil Chris in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Lil Chris in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Lil Chris in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Lil Chris in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Lil Chris in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: newstar8
Lil Chris in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.