TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Jake T. Austin Photo Galleries

Jake T. Austin
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Jake Toranzo Austin Szymanski
Birth Date: December 3, 1994 (19 years old)
Nickname: Jakee
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For: American actor, voice actor. Known for TV shows "Wizards of Waverly Place", "Go, Diego, Go!", film "Hotel For Dogs", (current) TV show "The Fosters".

Newest Photos


Jake T. Austin in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jake T. Austin in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jake T. Austin in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jake T. Austin in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jake T. Austin in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jake T. Austin in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?