TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : ADVERTISE : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Shane Kippel Photo Galleries

Shane Kippel
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Shane Warren Kippel
Birth Date: June 4, 1986 (27 years old)
Nickname: Woody, Shane-O
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Newest Photos


Shane Kippel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Shane Kippel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Shane Kippel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Shane Kippel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Shane Kippel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Shane Kippel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?