TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Zac Efron Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Birth Date: October 18, 1987 (28 years old)
Nickname: Zefron
Birthplace: San Luis Obispo, California, USA

Famous For: American actor, singer. Known for the film series "High School Musical", TV show "Summerland", films "Hairspray", "17 Again", "Me and Orson Welles", "Charlie St. Cloud", "The Lucky One".

Newest Photos


Zac Efron in
Mike And Dave Need Wedding Dates -
Uploaded by: Guest
Zac Efron in
Mike And Dave Need Wedding Dates -
Uploaded by: Guest
Zac Efron in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Zac Efron in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Zac Efron in
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising -
Uploaded by: Guest
Zac Efron in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Advertise | Privacy Policy |

Copyright © 2016 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.