TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

David Gallagher Photo Galleries

David Gallagher
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: David Lee Gallagher
Birth Date: February 9, 1985 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Newest Photos


David Gallagher in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Nirvanafan201
David Gallagher in
7th Heaven -
Uploaded by: Guest
David Gallagher in
7th Heaven -
Uploaded by: Guest
David Gallagher in
7th Heaven -
Uploaded by: Guest
David Gallagher in
7th Heaven -
Uploaded by: Guest
David Gallagher in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: gagne2829

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.