TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Edward Speleers Photo Galleries

Edward Speleers
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Edward John Speleers
Birth Date: April 7, 1988 (29 years old)
Nickname: Ed
Birthplace: Chichester, England, UK

Newest Photos


Edward Speleers in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: jawy201325
Edward Speleers in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: jawy201325
Edward Speleers in
Eragon -
Uploaded by: jawy201325
Edward Speleers in
Eragon -
Uploaded by: jawy201325
Edward Speleers in
Eragon -
Uploaded by: jawy201325
Edward Speleers in
Eragon -
Uploaded by: jawy201325

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.