TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Alexander Gould Photo Galleries

Alexander Gould
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Alexander Jerome Gould
Birth Date: May 4, 1994 (23 years old)
Nickname: Alex
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For: Alexander Gould is an american actor best known for playing Shane Botwin in the hit TV series 'Weeds' from 2005 to 2012. Before starring in 'Weeds' Alexander performed on numerous television series including Supernatural (2009), Criminal Minds (2007), and 7th Heaven (2001).

Newest Photos


Alexander Gould in
Weeds -
Uploaded by: ninky095
Alexander Gould in
Weeds -
Uploaded by: ninky095
Alexander Gould in
Weeds -
Uploaded by: jawy201325
Alexander Gould in
Weeds -
Uploaded by: jawy201325
Alexander Gould in
Weeds -
Uploaded by: jawy201325
Alexander Gould in
Weeds -
Uploaded by: jawy201325

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.