TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Dakota Fanning Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Hannah Dakota Fanning
Birth Date: February 23, 1994 (21 years old)
Nickname: Kota
Birthplace: Conyers, Georgia, USA

Newest Photos


Dakota Fanning in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Dakota Fanning in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Barbi
Dakota Fanning in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Dakota Fanning in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Barbi
Dakota Fanning in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Barbi
Dakota Fanning in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?