TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Jake Getman Photo Galleries

Jake Getman
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Jake T. Getman
Birth Date: August 9, 2007 (12 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: United States

Famous For: Best known for his role as Ray Fitzroy on the TV series A Girl Named Jo.

Newest Photos


Jake Getman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: bluefox4000
Jake Getman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: bluefox4000
Jake Getman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: bluefox4000
Jake Getman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: bluefox4000
Jake Getman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: bluefox4000
Jake Getman in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: bluefox4000

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.