TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Samantha Boscarino Photo Galleries

Samantha Boscarino
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Samantha Joann Boscarino
Birth Date: December 26, 1994 (22 years old)
Nickname: sambosco, Sam, Sammy, Sam Bosco
Birthplace: Ventura County, California, USA

Famous For: Stars in the movie "The Clique" and TV series such as "How To Rock", "Good Luck, Charlie"

Newest Photos


Samantha Boscarino in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Samantha Boscarino in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Samantha Boscarino in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Samantha Boscarino in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Samantha Boscarino in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Samantha Boscarino in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.