TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Nicki Minaj Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj
Birth Date: December 8, 1982 (34 years old)
Nickname: Nicki Lewinski, Nicki The Harujuku Barbie, Nicki The Ninja, Nicki The Harajuku Barbie, Roman
Birthplace: St. James, Trinidad and Tobago

Newest Photos


Nicki Minaj in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Nicki Minaj in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Nicki Minaj in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Barbi
Nicki Minaj in
American Music Awards 2014 -
Uploaded by: Guest
Nicki Minaj in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Nicki Minaj in
Music Video: Bang Bang -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.