TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Zayn Malik Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Zayn Jawaad Malik
Birth Date: January 12, 1993 (23 years old)
Nickname: Bradford Bad Boy, Dj Malik
Birthplace: Bradford, England, UK

Famous For: English singer. Member of the English-Irish pop boy band, One Direction

Newest Photos


Zayn Malik in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Zayn Malik in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Zayn Malik in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Zayn Malik in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Zayn Malik in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Zayn Malik in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Advertise | Privacy Policy |

Copyright © 2016 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.