TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

CJ Adams Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Cameron John Adams
Birth Date: April 6, 2000 (20 years old)
Nickname: CJ
Birthplace: Rhode Island, USA

Famous For: He played the title character in the film The Odd Life of Timothy Green (2012). He previously had a role in Dan in Real Life (2007).

Newest Photos


CJ Adams in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
CJ Adams in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: !@#$%^&*
CJ Adams in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
CJ Adams in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
CJ Adams in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
CJ Adams in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.