TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Cameron Boyce Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Cameron Mica Boyce
Birth Date: May 28, 1999
Nickname: Cam
Birthplace: USA

Death: Cameron passed away on July 6, 2019 at the age of 20. Reported cause of death was from a seizure caused by an long term illness.

Famous For: Cameron is best known for his roles in the feature films, Mirrors, Eagle Eye and Grown Ups, as well as for his co-starring role as "Luke Ross" on the Disney Channel comedy series, Jessie.

Newest Photos


Cameron Boyce in
Bunk
Cameron Boyce in
Bunk
Cameron Boyce in
Bunk
Cameron Boyce in
Bunk
Cameron Boyce in
Bunk
Cameron Boyce in
Bunk

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.