TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Jedward Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: John Paul Henry Daniel Richard Grimes and Edward Peter Anthony Kevin Patrick Grimes
Birth Date: October 16, 1991 (26 years old)
Nickname: N/A
Birthplace: Dublin, Ireland

Famous For: X Factor, Eurovision, Singing and TV

Newest Photos


Jedward in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jedward in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jedward in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jedward in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jedward in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Jedward in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.