TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Alexa Vega Photo Galleries

Alexa Vega
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Alexa Ellesse Vega
Birth Date: August 27, 1988 (29 years old)
Nickname: Lex, Alex
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, USA

Famous For: American actress and singer. Known for her role as Carmen Cortez in the "Spy Kids" film series, Shilo Wallace in "Repo! The Genetic Opera", Ruby Gallagher in the ABC Family series "Ruby & The Rockits"

Newest Photos


Alexa Vega in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alexa Vega in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alexa Vega in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alexa Vega in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alexa Vega in
Dancing with the Stars -
Uploaded by: Guest
Alexa Vega in
Wicked Blood -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.