TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Balthazar Getty Photo Galleries

Balthazar Getty
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Paul Balthazar Getty
Birth Date: January 22, 1975 (42 years old)
Nickname: Balty
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For: Starring in "Lord of the Flies" in 1990. Also starred in the TV series "Alias" and "Charmed"

Newest Photos


Balthazar Getty in
Lost Highway -
Uploaded by: Guest
Balthazar Getty in
Lost Highway -
Uploaded by: Guest
Balthazar Getty in
Lost Highway -
Uploaded by: Guest
Balthazar Getty in
Lost Highway -
Uploaded by: Guest
Balthazar Getty in
Lost Highway -
Uploaded by: Guest
Balthazar Getty in
Lost Highway -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.