TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Zooey Deschanel Photo Galleries

Zooey Deschanel
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Zooey Claire Deschanel
Birth Date: January 17, 1980 (34 years old)
Nickname: Zo
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For: (Grammy nominated) American actress, model, musician, singer-songwriter. Known for "Almost Famous", "Elf", "Bridge To Terabithia", "500 Days of Summer", tv show "New Girl".

Newest Photos


Zooey Deschanel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Zooey Deschanel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Zooey Deschanel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Zooey Deschanel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Zooey Deschanel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Zooey Deschanel in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?