TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Mark Salling Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Mark Wayne Salling
Birth Date: August 17, 1982
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Death: Mark was found dead from apparent suicide by hanging on January 30, 2018, near his home in the Sunland area of Los Angeles, six hours after he was reported missing.

Newest Photos


Mark Salling in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Mark Salling in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Mark Salling in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Mark Salling in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Mark Salling in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Mark Salling in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2018 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.