TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Troye Sivan Photo Galleries

Troye Sivan
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Troye Sivan Mellet
Birth Date: June 5, 1995 (19 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Johannesburg, South Africa

Newest Photos


Troye Sivan in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Troye Sivan in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Troye Sivan in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Troye Sivan in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Troye Sivan in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Troye Sivan in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?