TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Brad Renfro Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Brad Barron Renfro
Birth Date: July 25, 1982
Nickname: Pagey, Renfreak, Fro
Birthplace: Knoxville, Tennessee, USA

Death: On January 15, 2008 (age 25), in Los Angeles, California, U.S., Brad died from a heroin overdose.

Famous For: He made his film debut at the age of eleven in the lead role of Joel Schumacher's The Client, going on to star in 21 feature films, several short films, and two television episodes.

Newest Photos


Brad Renfro in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Brad Renfro in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Brad Renfro in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Brad Renfro in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Brad Renfro in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Brad Renfro in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.