TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Gavin Fink Biography

Gavin Fink

Biography


Date of Birth
19 December 1992, Newport Beach, California, USA

Birth Name
Gavin Gerald Fink

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Trivia
  • Has one sister named Marissa
  • Has been working since the age of four, when he was signed by the Ford Modeling Agency and hired for the first job he ever tried out for, a Pepsi commercial.
  • In his spare time, Gavin, a native of Newport Beach, enjoys skateboarding, going to the beach and swimming.
  • Has an older half brother, Eston Greub.
  • Graduated from USC in 2014.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.