TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Oscar Rosenstroem Biography

Oscar Rosenstroem

Biography


Date of Birth
14 December 2002, Fredensborg, Denmark

Birth Name
Oscar Frederik Rønnow Rosenstrøm

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography
Oscar Rosenstroem is a Danish born social media influencer and actor lives part-time in Copenhagen and Los Angeles. He has been featured on several Danish TV shows and most recently acted in the Danish feature film 'Team Albert' directed by Frederik Meldal Nørgaard.

Oscar has 235K followers on Instagram and he has a combined 125K followers on his Danish and English YouTube Channels where he posts Vlogs, Challenges and Covers. He has a large TikTok following with over 1M subscribers.

Oscar was the 2018 Nickelodeon Kid's Choice Award recipient for Favorite Muser (Denmark.)





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.