TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Cruz Beckham Biography

Cruz Beckham

Biography


Date of Birth
20 December 2005, Madrid, Spain

Birth Name
Cruz David Beckham

Trivia
  • Younger brother of Brooklyn Beckham and Romeo Beckham. Older brother of Harper Seven Beckham.
  • Son of David Beckham, and Victoria Beckham.
  • Lives in Los Angeles with his parents and siblings.
  • Third son of David Beckham and Victoria Beckham.
  • Born in Madrid, his name means "cross" in Spanish. His first name is shared by politician Cruz Bustamante, California Supreme Court member Cruz Reynoso and musician Cruz Lizárraga.
  • Trademarks:
  • Did a break dance at the Spice Girls concert



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2021 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.