TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Jacob Sartorius Biography

Jacob Sartorius

Biography


Date of Birth
2 December 2002, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name
Rolf Sartorius

Height
5' 8" (1.73 m)

Mini Biography
Jacob was born on October the 2nd 2002(14) he is known for his famous vines musical and YouTube videos.

He has released 3 hit songs: hit or miss, sweatshirt and all my friends He has recently had a tour for all my friends and is having a world tour next year He is friends with Baby Ariel and Johnny Orlando


Quotes
  • I'm going to be more active



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.