TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Alexandria Deberry Biography

Alexandria Deberry

Biography


Date of Birth
26 December 1994, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Alexandra Danielle DeBerry

Nickname
Allie

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography
Alexandria "Allie" DeBerry began modeling at the age of 5 in her hometown of Houston, Texas. After appearing in dozens of campaigns and commercials, such as American Girl, Barbie, and Burger King; she decided to try her luck at acting in Los Angeles. She went on to book roles on ABC's I'm with Her, Nickelodeon's True Jackson VP, and Disney's Shake it Up. Allie continued commuting between California and Texas, where she attended public school and participated in track, tennis, volleyball, choir, and cheerleading. DeBerry currently takes online college courses and plays "Paisley" on the hit Disney Channel television show, A.N.T. Farm. She aspires to continue pursuing her dreams of being in more film and television.


Trademarks:
  • Long blonde hair



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.