TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Camille Winbush Biography

Camille Winbush

Biography


Date of Birth
9 December 1990, Culver City, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Camille Simoine Winbush

Height
5' 3" (1.6 m)

Trivia
  • Owned an ice cream parlor called Baked Ice in Pasadena, California for 3 years as a teen.
  • She was a competitive gymnast for 10 years.
  • Daughter of Anthony and Alice Winbush.
  • Great singer and accomplished pianist.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.