TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Makenzie Vega Biography

Makenzie Vega

Biography


Date of Birth
10 December 1994, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Makenzie Jade Vega

Nickname
Mak

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trivia
  • Younger sister of Alexa PenaVega & Krizia Vega
  • Has two half-sisters named Greylin James (b. 2000) and Margaux Vega (b. 1981). She also has a half-brother named Jet James (b. 2005).
  • She is half-Colombian.
  • Ex-sister-in-law of Sean Covel.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2018 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.