TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Demi Lovato Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Demetria Devonne Lovato
Birth Date: August 20, 1992 (25 years old)
Nickname: Demi, Mc D Love
Birthplace: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Famous For: American singer-songwriter, musician, actress, dancer, anti-bullying spokesperson. Known for TV movie series "Camp Rock", TV show "Sonny With A Chance", being a judge on Season 2 "The X Factor", albums "Don't Forget", "Here We Go Again", "Unbroken".

Newest Photos


Demi Lovato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Demi Lovato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Demi Lovato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Demi Lovato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Demi Lovato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Demi Lovato in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.