TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Robert Adamson Biography

Robert Adamson

Biography


Date of Birth
11 December 1985, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Birth Name
Robert Gillespie Adamson IV

Height
5' 11" (1.8 m)

Trivia
  • Has a daughter, Aleda Seren Adamson, born in June 2014, with former fiancée Linsey Godfrey.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Advertise | Privacy Policy |

    Copyright © 2016 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.