TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Amy Diamond Biography

Amy Diamond

Biography


Date of Birth
15 December 1992, Norrköping, Östergötlands län, Sweden

Birth Name
Amy Linnea Deasismont

Height
4' 11¾" (1.52 m)

Trivia
  • Had a hit single in 2005 with What's In It For Me.
  • Born in Sweden to a British father and a Swedish mother. Lived in the UK until she turned 4, then moved back to Sweden.
  • She was a guest at the talk show called TV-Huset (December 2005)
  • Daughter of Lee and Chrisbeth Diamond.
  • Younger sister of Danielle Diamond and older sister of Lisa and Holly Diamond.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.