TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Bobby Coleman Biography

Bobby Coleman

Biography


Date of Birth
5 December 1997, Pasadena, California, USA

Birth Name
Robert Moorhouse Coleman III

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trivia
  • Son of Robert M. Coleman Jr. and Doris Berg Coleman.
  • Younger brother of Holliston Coleman.
  • Was named after his grand-father and father. He is the third generation to have the name carried on.
  • Auditioned for the part of Max in Where the Wild Things Are (2009).
  • His favorite books: books about fossils, minerals, space, and Ancient Egypt; the "Magic Tree House" series.
  • His favorite musician is 'Weird Al' Yankovic.
  • His favorite movies are The Labyrinth, The Lord of the Rings, Pokemon, Harry Potter.
  • He has many pets, including cats, dogs, goats, rabbits, birds.
  • Collects pictures of license plates.
  • Loves to fly and always chooses a window seat.
  • Loves to sing.
  • Loves drawing - especially Pokemon, aliens, and creatures.
  • A former vegetarian.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.